Okresní přebor Žáků 2008/2009

TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Žulová 24 22 0 2 226: 23 66 ( 30)
2. Zlaté Hory 24 20 1 3 114: 26 61 ( 25)
3. Mikulovice 24 17 0 7 138: 55 51 ( 15)
4. Česká Ves 24 16 0 8 162: 63 48 ( 12)
5. Bernartice 24 14 3 7 104: 54 45 ( 9)
6. Bělá 24 12 2 10 69: 54 38 ( 2)
7. Javorník 24 12 1 11 133: 74 37 ( 1)
8. Lipová-lázně 24 10 1 13 79: 81 31 ( -5)
9. Vidnava 24 8 2 14 84:104 26 (-10)
10. St.Červená Voda 24 8 2 14 69: 69 26 (-10)
11. Supíkovice 24 4 2 18 56:182 14 (-22)
12. Velké Kunětice 24 4 0 20 46:151 12 (-24)
13. Písečná 24 2 0 22 23:367 6 (-30)
TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Žulová 12 12 0 0 144: 6 36
2. Zlaté Hory 12 11 0 1 70: 7 33
3. Mikulovice 12 10 0 2 69: 16 30
4. Bělá 12 9 1 2 52: 14 28
5. Česká Ves 12 9 0 3 98: 29 27
6. Bernartice 12 9 0 3 69: 21 27
7. Javorník 12 6 1 5 63: 38 19
8. St.Červená Voda 12 6 1 5 42: 19 19
9. Lipová-lázně 12 6 1 5 43: 34 19
10. Vidnava 12 4 1 7 47: 52 13
11. Supíkovice 12 2 2 8 39: 69 8
12. Velké Kunětice 12 2 0 10 15: 58 6
13. Písečná 12 1 0 11 13:176 3
TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Žulová 12 10 0 2 82: 17 30
2. Zlaté Hory 12 9 1 2 44: 19 28
3. Česká Ves 12 7 0 5 64: 34 21
4. Mikulovice 12 7 0 5 69: 39 21
5. Javorník 12 6 0 6 70: 36 18
6. Bernartice 12 5 3 4 35: 33 18
7. Vidnava 12 4 1 7 37: 52 13
8. Lipová-lázně 12 4 0 8 36: 47 12
9. Bělá 12 3 1 8 17: 40 10
10. St.Červená Voda 12 2 1 9 27: 50 7
11. Velké Kunětice 12 2 0 10 31: 93 6
12. Supíkovice 12 2 0 10 17:113 6
13. Písečná 12 1 0 11 10:191 3

KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. Lipová-lázně --- 3:2 20:0 1:7 4:6 2:0 0:5 2:5   1:6 3:0 4:1 1:1 2:1
2. St.Červená Voda 5:3 --- 7:0 1:3 2:1 0:2 1:2 0:1   2:1 3:0 17:1 4:5 0:0
3. Písečná 1:9 0:16 --- 0:20 4:16 5:3 1:27 1:14   0:25 0:10 0:12 0:11 1:13
4. Žulová 4:1 14:0 32:0 --- 3:1 7:1 8:0 5:0   9:0 24:0 12:2 10:1 16:0
5. Javorník 2:4 7:2 15:1 1:4 --- 5:1 8:2 1:4   1:9 9:3 9:2 3:4 2:2
6. Bělá 3:1 1:0 13:0 0:5 3:1 --- 1:3 1:0   4:2 13:0 6:0 5:0 2:2
7. Mikulovice 2:0 6:1 16:0 2:5 2:1 6:0 --- 1:2   7:1 7:1 10:1 7:3 3:1
8. Zlaté Hory 1:0 2:1 27:0 2:1 4:1 2:0 6:0 ---   1:2 15:0 3:0 2:0 5:2
9. VOLNO                 ---          
10. Česká Ves 10:1 7:0 26:0 4:3 3:13 5:1 5:3 2:4   --- 15:0 14:1 6:1 1:2
11. Supíkovice 1:10 2:3 7:5 2:10 6:12 2:2 2:10 3:3   2:5 --- 4:7 8:1 0:1
12. Velké Kunětice 0:4 2:1 3:4 2:8 1:9 1:2 2:8 0:3   4:3 0:3 --- 0:10 0:3
13. Vidnava 7:2 1:1 8:0 0:13 1:8 3:5 0:6 2:3   3:4 10:0 11:2 --- 1:8
14. Bernartice 11:1 5:0 17:0 2:3 3:1 2:0 5:3 1:5   0:6 14:0 3:2 6:0 ---